Save Share

Apartment for Sale

De Bayu, Setia Alam, Selangor, Malaysia

275,000 MYR
306 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
900
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

🔥First house Full Loan (Bank Loan/LPPSA/SJKP) Accepted

De Bayu Apartment For Sale @Setia Alam, Shah Alam
✨900sqft Huge Layout
✨Below Market Price
✨FREEHOLD

==================================
【🤞Asking Price RM275K Negotiable】
==================================

✅ YES - 100% Full Loan
✅ YES - No Need 10% Down-Payment
✅ YES - Booking RM1000 Full Process
✅ YES - Service & assists until get KEY
✅ YES - Cash Back up to RM10K - 50K

==================================
【🤞No Hidden Cost No Down-payment 】
==================================

🏡Take Action now &own your dream home

【Rain Lee (REN 78511) Rain|CariRumah】
☎️ Show
☎️ Show
📧 Show
📸 Show

【ᦠThe Infinite Estateᦠ】
📍 D12 (Level 2) Cheras Centrepoint
Medan Connaught, 56000 Kuala Lumpur.

【DISCLAIMER】
🔥 Photo for display only. Actual unit may differ to protect privacy.
🔥 Owner have unit can contact me as well

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
900 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, Apr 13, 2026 12:16 AM
Eye icon Views
3932

Property location