Save Share

House for Sale

Taman Melawati, Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia

680,000 MYR
343 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,980
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

WTS / FOR SALE

SINGLE STOREY TERRACE TAMAN MELAWATI, Gombak
======================
Asking Price : RM 680,000
======================

Details:
• Intermediate unit
• Freehold
• Land Area : 1,980 sqft
• Bedrooms : 3
• Bathrooms : 2
• Currently tenanted

Accessibility :
MRR2 / DUKE / SUKE Highway

Booking slot for viewing NOW‼️
Whatsapp Link:

Nurul Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,980 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sun, Apr 12, 2026 12:38 AM
Eye icon Views
1067

Property location