Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Bayu Puteri 3, Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia

390,000 MYR
430 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
906
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

🏙靠近CIQ, Southkey Mid Valley 的3房式公寓😍装修美美

📍Bayu Puteri 3
Service Apartment
-906sf
-3 Bedrooms
-2 Bathrooms
-High Floor
-1 Car Park
-Partial Furnished
-Leasehold
-Gated Guarded

Selling Price Rm390K

Please whatsapp Daniel Tan Show for viewing arrangement

wasap.my/ Show/BayuPuteri390K

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
906 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Sun, Apr 12, 2026 12:18 AM
Eye icon Views
4441

Property location

Nearby amenities

Bayu Marina Resort
Jalan Bayu Puteri
495 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,394 ft
Transport Parking
Klinik 1Malaysia
1,867 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Restoran Mamak Corner
1,893 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Sekolah Kebangsaan Tebrau Bakar Batu
1,903 ft
Education School
Pasaraya Songmart
1,975 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Shopping mall
2,011 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
Parking
2,116 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
2,224 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
2,320 ft
Transport Parking
Restaurant
Jalan Sri Stulang 1
2,605 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Tadika Cahaya Suria
2,717 ft
Education Kindergarten