Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Elit Heights, Bayan Lepas, Penang, Malaysia

599,999 MYR
410 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,465
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Elit Heights
Bayan Baru
Built Up artea 1465sf
3 Bedroom
2 Bathroom
1 Car Park
Fully Renovated /Furnished
Selling Price RM600,000

Few Unit In Hand For Sale / Rent

View To Appericate Show Calvin Ooi
Welcome Owner Listing For Marketing

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
1,465 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Apr 11, 2026 12:08 AM
Eye icon Views
3473

Property location

Nearby amenities

Gia Xiang Steamboat
233 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Coffeeric
240 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Pantai Integrated Rehab (Satellite)
246 ft
Healthcare Hospital
St Presso Coffee
249 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Parking
269 ft
Transport Parking
Four Beans
272 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Parking
295 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
308 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
312 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
315 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
322 ft
Transport Parking
Tummy Bowl Penang
Persiaran Mahsuri 1
331 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant