Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Jalan Genting Kelang, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

428,000 MYR
348 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,230
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Prima Setapak Condominium For Sale

Area : Jalan Genting Kelang , Setapak , Kuala Lumpur

- Size : 1230 Sqft
- 3 Bedroom
- 2 Bathroom
- 1 Car Park
- Renovated
- Full Furnished

*** Selling Price Rm 428k***

## Owners Are Welcome To List ##

Annie How
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
1,230 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Apr 11, 2026 12:03 AM
Eye icon Views
1059

Property location