Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Seksyen 2 PJ Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia

1,590,000 MYR
335 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
4,750
Size (Sq. Ft.)
5
Beds
4
Baths

Description

Explore this beautiful bungalow situated in Seksyen 2 PJ Bukit Gasing! This property is on the market and provides generous space and comfort.

Details:
- Leasehold
- Built up : 4750 sqf
- 6 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms
- Parking for 4 Cars
- Facing north
- Large Land Area
- Extended Backyard Space
- Price: RM1.6mil nego

Kindly please contact for viewing arrangement
~ Team Leader
~ Alex Yap
~ REN 48506
016
335
5328

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
5
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
4
Maximize icon Size
4,750 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
4
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Mar 31, 2026 12:39 AM
Eye icon Views
1624

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
702 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,273 ft
Transport Parking
Beaconhouse Kindergarten
1,673 ft
Education Kindergarten
Sun Raj Curry House
1,713 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Raju's Banana Leaf
1,811 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Wan Seng Acupuncture Centre
1,847 ft
Healthcare Doctors
Devi's Corner
1,870 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Petaling Store
Jalan 5/57
1,880 ft
Shopping Convenience store
HeroMart
Jalan 5/51
1,900 ft
Shopping Supermarket
7-Eleven
1,939 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Five Cafe
1,946 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Shanar Curry House
Jalan 5/59
1,962 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant