Save Share

Flat for Sale

Taman Permata, Bukit Mertajam, Penang, Malaysia

106,000 MYR
197 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
538
Size (Sq. Ft.)
2
Beds
1
Baths

Description

Untuk Dijual πŸ”₯ πŸ”₯ πŸ”₯
.
Flat Taman Permata,
Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang
.
Harga Jualan : RM106k
.
Details:
>>Tingkat 2
>>2 Bilik
>>1 Bilik Air
>>Freehold
>>538sqft
.
Kemudahan:
>>Mydin mall 20minit
>>Hospital Bukit Mertajam 10 minit
>>Penang Bridge 30 minit
.
Untuk maklumat lanjut, sila hubungi saya (Serious Buyer Only)
.
☎ Show
𝓩π“ͺ𝓱π“ͺ𝓻π“ͺ𝓱
REAL ESTATE NEGOTIATOR (28699)
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
.
Buy | Sell | Rent - Residential | New Development | Land | Commercial
.
#jualbelihartanah
#jualbelirumah
#myzaraproperties
#bukitmertajam

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
2
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Maximize icon Size
538 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Mar 10, 2026 12:28 AM
Eye icon Views
2352

Property location