Save
Share
House for Sale
OutdatedJalan Bentara @ Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Skudai, Johor, Malaysia
Description
For Sale: RM 535k
Jalan Bentara @ Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Skudai.
Type : Single Storey Terrace House
Unit Type : Intermediate lot
Tenure : Freehold Non Bumi
Bedroom : 3
Bathroom : 2
Land Size : 22x70 sqft
Built up :
Renovation : Kitchen Extended
Furnishing : UnFurnished
Direction : Southwest
Facing : House
G&G : No
House Year : more than 25 years
Jasca Fan
Show
**No Co-Broke Unit**
Jalan Bentara @ Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Skudai.
Type : Single Storey Terrace House
Unit Type : Intermediate lot
Tenure : Freehold Non Bumi
Bedroom : 3
Bathroom : 2
Land Size : 22x70 sqft
Built up :
Renovation : Kitchen Extended
Furnishing : UnFurnished
Direction : Southwest
Facing : House
G&G : No
House Year : more than 25 years
Jasca Fan
Show
**No Co-Broke Unit**
Details
3
2
Not Furnished
1,540 Sq. Ft.
Freehold
Sun, Nov 16, 2025 1:40 PM
4009
Property location
Nearby amenities
SMK Taman Tun Aminah
Jalan Bentara 21
62
ft
Education
School
Park
531
ft
Leisure
Park
Bj Kindeeland Sdn. Bhd.
751
ft
Education
Kindergarten
McDonald's
856
ft
Food & Drinks
Fast food
99 Speedmart
1,037
ft
Shopping
Supermarket
Seng Kee Chicken Rice
Jalan Nahkoda 7
1,066
ft
Food & Drinks
Restaurant
KK super mart
1,129
ft
Shopping
Convenience store
Ah Piaw
Jalan Pendekar 17
1,227
ft
Food & Drinks
Restaurant
皇后大道东茶室 QzWay Cafe
Jalan Pendekar 16
1,289
ft
Food & Drinks
Restaurant
Parking
1,355
ft
Transport
Parking
De Luxe Circle Fresh Mart
1,362
ft
Shopping
Supermarket
Mutsumi Ramen
Jalan Pendekar 18
1,804
ft
Food & Drinks
Restaurant
Mortgage calculator
Similar properties
535,000
MYR
347 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,540
Sq. Ft.
Zulhalmy
5 days ago
436
393,000
MYR
507 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
775
Sq. Ft.
Alfred Pee
1 month ago
4283
570,000
MYR
487 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,170
Sq. Ft.
Max Keng
1 month ago
2413
498,000
MYR
302 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,650
Sq. Ft.
Jayden Ng
2 months ago
2297
650,000
MYR
97 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
6,716
Sq. Ft.
Jayden Ng
2 months ago
2299
158,000
MYR
210 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
1
Baths
753
Sq. Ft.
Vernice New
2 months ago
2167
Safety tips
Remember, your safety is a top priority. Take necessary precautions and conduct due diligence before making any commitments. Find out more.See also
Jasca Fan
Listings
9