Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Bercham Selatan, Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia

300,000 MYR
188 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,600
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

Bercham Selatan
Double Storey
20 x 65 (1300sqft)
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Kitchen Extended
Kitchen Cabinet
Leasehold 68yrs more
Rm 300k
Monthly Instillment Rm15xx
Salary Require RM3000
(after deduct all bank instalment) or Join Loan
Free checking Loan Eligibility (Free Service)

Many other units available, Can arrange multiple units viewing at the same time.
Please Call Or WhatsApp
Vivien Lim Show
Appointment For Viewing
Thank You
REN 43762
Website: Show
Covering All Ipoh Area Property!

IQI Realty (Ipoh) Sdn Bhd E1(1)584/14

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Maximize icon Size
1,600 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Nov 15, 2025 1:50 AM
Eye icon Views
12179

Property location

Nearby amenities

Kindergarten
351 ft
Education Kindergarten
Parking
381 ft
Transport Parking
FamilyMart
525 ft
Shopping Convenience store
CU
630 ft
Shopping Convenience store
7-Eleven
676 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Kafe Ray Of Hope
Persiaran Bercham Selatan 31
699 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
OldTown White Coffee
771 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Tealive
1,017 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Park
1,086 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,381 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,509 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,608 ft
Leisure Park