Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Jalan Pulai Jaya, Skudai, Johor, Malaysia

478,000 MYR
368 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,300
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

House For Sale !!!

Single Storey Terrace House
# Jalan Pulai Jaya, Taman Pulai Jaya, Skudai

-- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
-- Land Size 20 x 65
-- Freehold & International Lot
-- Facing South
-- Kitchen Fully Extended

Selling Price -- RM 478,000 Only

Don't miss out on this limited property!
Act quickly and contact me immediately via WhatsApp or call for more details or to arrange a viewing!

Zach Law
Show
wa.me/ Show

# REN 50596
# Real Estate Negotiator
# Gplex Realty Johor Bahru

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,300 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Nov 13, 2025 2:08 PM
Eye icon Views
4852

Property location

Nearby amenities

Restoran Syed Ali
161 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
TADIKA TULIP INDAH
364 ft
Education Kindergarten
99 Speedmart
Jalan Flora 1/9
512 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Restoran Sri Meranti
538 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Al-Nawras
Jalan Flora 1/9
610 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Tadika Qdees Taman Pulai Utama
1,339 ft
Education Kindergarten
Al-Rizqi Bistro
1,404 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
TF Value-Mart
1,552 ft
Shopping Supermarket
U Mall
1,732 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
Chao Phra Ya TomYum
Jalan Pendidikan 3
2,119 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Pasaraya Songmart
2,182 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Hot Plate
Jalan Pendidikan 3
2,244 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant