Save Share

Flat for Sale

Outdated

Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Skudai, Johor, Malaysia

199,000 MYR
403 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
494
Size (Sq. Ft.)
2
Beds
1
Baths

Description

Price : RM199, 000 (Level 2)
TUTA Flat, Taman Ungku Tun Aminah
81300 Skudai.

✅Type : Low Cost Flat
✅Level 2
✅Freehold
✅494sq
✅2 bedrooms
✅1 bathroom

⚒️Renovated✨
1️⃣- interior all vinyl
2️⃣- ⁠plaster ceiling L box
3️⃣- ⁠table top
4️⃣- ⁠bathroom w eboxy

Whatapp now 👉 Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
2
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Maximize icon Size
494 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Nov 11, 2025 1:25 PM
Eye icon Views
4361

Property location

Nearby amenities

point
171 ft
Shopping Convenience store
season
236 ft
Shopping Bakery
klinik gigi jb
289 ft
Healthcare Dentist
fo guang vegetarian restaurant
351 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
7-Eleven
361 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Super King Roast Duck
Jalan Nakhoda 1
381 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
安顺猪肠粉
417 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
manishas sri mini mart
472 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Pizza Hut
528 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
SK Pendidikan Khas Johor Bahru
676 ft
Education School
Guardian
797 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
San Sun Trading Co.
Jalan Perwira 2
869 ft
Shopping Supermarket