Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Taman Sierra Perdana, Masai, Johor, Malaysia

638,000 MYR
456 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,400
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds

👉*end lot*
👉20x70
👉4bedrooms 3bathrooms
👉Gng Rm70
👉Facing Northwest
👉Non Bumi
👉Freehold
👉Fully Renovated & Extended Kitchen with cabinets
👉Partial furnished

Selling price Rm638k

❌️*NO COBROKE UNIT*❌️

有意者可以来电询问 Show
Show
Show
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
1,400 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Nov 11, 2025 1:57 AM
Eye icon Views
3182

Property location

Nearby amenities

Park
1,286 ft
Leisure Park
Fahimid mini mart
1,978 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Balau Park and Field
2,493 ft
Leisure Park
Park
2,628 ft
Leisure Park
Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Rinting 1
2,762 ft
Education School
Park
3,343 ft
Leisure Park