Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Pangsapuri Sri Penara, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

230,000 MYR
354 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
650
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Pangsapuri Sri Penara cheras! Near Salak Selatan Lrt & Ktm, hukm! Cheras

Kindly contact Show TC Hou for viewing and more information!!!

PROPERTY DETAILS :
- 650sf
- partially furnish
- 3 bed 2 Bathroom

$Below Market Price
$100% Full Loan
$Cash Out/Rebate
$Low Downpayment
$Banker/ Lawyer Provided
$100% Refund If Loan Decline Or Reject
$LPPSA

For viewing appointment, please contact me via call or whatsapp at wasap.my/ Show
TC Hou – Show
Real Estate Negotiator - (REN44941)

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
650 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Nov 8, 2025 1:03 PM
Eye icon Views
3339

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
581 ft
Transport Parking
Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Tasik
732 ft
Education School
Parking
906 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
991 ft
Transport Parking
SMK Seri Tasik
Jalan 6/106
1,096 ft
Education School
Kayu Nasi Kandar
1,188 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
PappaRich
1,299 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Q Bistro Nasi Kandar
1,339 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Shopping mall
1,345 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
99 Speedmart
1,348 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Guardian
1,355 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
7-Eleven
Jalan Sri Permaisuri 8
1,381 ft
Shopping Convenience store