Save Share

Flat for Sale

Outdated

23, Jln. Wawasan Ampang, Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia

135,000 MYR
208 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
650
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Flat Bandar Baru Ampang CB tingkat 2

23, Jln. Wawasan Ampang, Bandar Baru Ampang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor

Bank loan and S&p legal will be arranged

Integrated service Valuation, legal, loan, consultation

Owner welcome listing

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
650 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, Nov 7, 2025 1:07 PM
Eye icon Views
4807

Property location

Nearby amenities

Playground
240 ft
Leisure Playground
Playground
335 ft
Leisure Playground
Playground
673 ft
Leisure Playground
Parking
906 ft
Transport Parking
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Bandar Baru Ampang
1,106 ft
Education School
Playground
1,181 ft
Leisure Playground
Parking
1,191 ft
Transport Parking
Pusat Hemodialysis Kau Ong Yah Ampang
1,273 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Restoran Ampang Loong Foong
Jalan Merdeka
1,407 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Serena Spicy
Jalan Merdeka
1,483 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
W.H Herbal Stall
1,483 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
Bak Kut Teh
1,506 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant