Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

JALAN PAHLAWAN, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Selangor, Malaysia

520,000 MYR
400 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,300
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

RENOVATED DOUBLE STOREY TERRACE
JALAN PAHLAWAN, BANDAR MAHKOTA CHERAS
CHERAS, SELANGOR

---------------------------------
ASKING PRICE : RM520,000 NEGO
---------------------------------

PROPERTY DETAILS
- Freehold Open
- Intermediate unit
- Land size: 18' x 65'
- Built-up size: 1300sqft (approx)
- 4 Bedrooms + 1 store
- 3 Bathrooms
- Kitchen fully extended c/w kitchen cabinets
- Facing north

Eqram
Show

coaconcierge

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Maximize icon Size
1,300 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, Nov 5, 2025 1:12 PM
Eye icon Views
4023

Property location

Nearby amenities

Park
367 ft
Leisure Park
99 Speedmart
518 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Park
797 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,017 ft
Leisure Park
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Tamil) Bandar Mahkota Cheras
1,099 ft
Education School
Park
1,355 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
1,407 ft
Transport Parking
Park
1,453 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,483 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,562 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,585 ft
Leisure Park
Restaurant
1,601 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant