Save Share

Flat for Sale

Outdated

JALAN PANDAN INDAH 5/20, Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia

148,000 MYR
290 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
510
Size (Sq. Ft.)
2
Beds
1
Baths

Description

WANT TO SELL/FOR SALE

FLAT PANDAN INDAH, JALAN PANDAN INDAH 5/20
Pandan Indah 55100, Kuala Lumpur
(Opposite: Surau Madrasatul Sofwa)

Selling Price RM148,000 (Negotiable)

Property Details
==============
Leasehold Bumi Lot | Low Cost | Intermediate Unit
Middle Floor (Total 5th Floor) | Master Title
Opposite: Surau Madrasatul Sofwa
Sqft Size 510 Sqft | 2 Bedrooms & Bathrooms
Currently Tenanted RM650/Month
(Bumi Tenant – good monthly repayment)
Walkup Unit | Open Parking
Kitchen Area With Yard Area - Got Table Top & Kitchen Cabinet

Amenities
==========
SK Pandan Indah, SMK Pandan Mewah, SJKC On Pong 2, USIM Kampus Pandan Indah
Pantai Hospital Ampang, Ampang Hospital

Accessibilities
===============
AKLEH Expressway | SUKE Expressway | MRR2

Call / WhatsApp Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
2
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Maximize icon Size
510 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, Nov 3, 2025 1:04 AM
Eye icon Views
5766

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
801 ft
Transport Parking
SJK (C) On Pong 2
892 ft
Education School
McDonald's
902 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Pandan Mewah
1,289 ft
Education School
KK Super Mart
1,306 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Parking
1,335 ft
Transport Parking
Hospital Ampang
1,348 ft
Healthcare Hospital
Treats
1,417 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Park
1,529 ft
Leisure Park
99 Speedmart
1,558 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Sekolah Rendah Agama Pandan Indah
1,572 ft
Education School
Playground
1,660 ft
Leisure Playground