保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

已过期

JALAN PANDAN INDAH 5/20, Ampang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

148,000 MYR
290 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
510
大小 (平方英尺)
2
卧室
1
浴室

描述

WANT TO SELL/FOR SALE

FLAT PANDAN INDAH, JALAN PANDAN INDAH 5/20
Pandan Indah 55100, Kuala Lumpur
(Opposite: Surau Madrasatul Sofwa)

Selling Price RM148,000 (Negotiable)

Property Details
==============
Leasehold Bumi Lot | Low Cost | Intermediate Unit
Middle Floor (Total 5th Floor) | Master Title
Opposite: Surau Madrasatul Sofwa
Sqft Size 510 Sqft | 2 Bedrooms & Bathrooms
Currently Tenanted RM650/Month
(Bumi Tenant – good monthly repayment)
Walkup Unit | Open Parking
Kitchen Area With Yard Area - Got Table Top & Kitchen Cabinet

Amenities
==========
SK Pandan Indah, SMK Pandan Mewah, SJKC On Pong 2, USIM Kampus Pandan Indah
Pantai Hospital Ampang, Ampang Hospital

Accessibilities
===============
AKLEH Expressway | SUKE Expressway | MRR2

Call / WhatsApp 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
2
Bathtub icon 浴室
1
Maximize icon 大小
510 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Mon, Nov 3, 2025 1:04 AM
Eye icon 次观看
5780

房产位置

附近设施

停车场
801 英尺
交通 停车场
SJK (C) On Pong 2
892 英尺
教育 学校
McDonald's
902 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Pandan Mewah
1,289 英尺
教育 学校
KK Super Mart
1,306 英尺
购物 便利店
停车场
1,335 英尺
交通 停车场
Hospital Ampang
1,348 英尺
医疗 医院
Treats
1,417 英尺
购物 便利店
公园
1,529 英尺
休闲 公园
99 Speedmart
1,558 英尺
购物 超市
Sekolah Rendah Agama Pandan Indah
1,572 英尺
教育 学校
游乐场
1,660 英尺
休闲 游乐场

房贷计算器

类似房产

145,000 MYR 242 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
600 平方英尺
Bill Khong
1个月前 3584
128,000 MYR 283 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
452 平方英尺
TK TAN 019-6302828
1个月前 2535
155,000 MYR 310 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
500 平方英尺
Shirley Chan
1个月前 2832
145,000 MYR 242 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
600 平方英尺
Bill Khong
2个月前 2610
130,000 MYR 250 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
519 平方英尺
Muhd izzuddin bin mohd ismail
3个月前 6949
100,000 MYR 196 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
510 平方英尺
homestay2u
4个月前 6111

也看看

RIZAL RR
房源 20