Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Rawang Perdana 1, Rawang, Selangor, Malaysia

285,000 MYR
345 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
825
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
2
Baths

Description

For Sale - Rawang Perdana 1, Rawang

====Property Detail====

- 2 Storey Terrace
- Freehold
- 15x55 sqft
- Low Cost
- 4+1 Bedroom
- 2 bathroom
- Kitchen Extended Up & Down
- Kitchen With Table Top
- Tenanted

Asking Price~ Rm 285k

=========================

REQUIREMENT :

* 3% For Booking Deposit
(If Loan Reject 100% Refundable)
* 7% Balance When Sign S&P Agreement
(Can Pay By EPF Acc 2)
* Total 10% Down Payment
* 90% or Mark Up Loan
* Loan and Lawyer Provided
* Government Loan Acceptable

=========================

Interested Pls Contact Elwin Mah Show
For Viewing Appoinment & More Information

--Welcome Owner List Your Property--

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
825 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, Oct 27, 2025 1:15 PM
Eye icon Views
5014

Property location

Nearby amenities

99 Speedmart
1,070 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Park
2,336 ft
Leisure Park
SK Bukit Rawang Jaya
Jalan Bukit Rawang
3,022 ft
Education School