Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Jalan Pluto, U5, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia

300,000 MYR
358 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
837
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

*** Pangsapuri Orkid @ Jalan Pluto, U5 Shah Alam for Sale ***

Property details:-
- Ground floor unit
- B/U: 837sf
- 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- Non-Bumi
- 1 car parking
- 24hrs security
- Asking price RM300k negotiable

Amenities
~ Shopping & Services: Sunway Giza Mall (~6 km), Star Avenue Shopping Mall, grocery stores, eateries, clinics
~ Education: SK Subang Bestari, SK Subang, SMK Subang Bestari, HELP University

Accessibility :
Federal Highway, GCE, NKVE, LDP, KESAS, LATAR, DASH

For more information/viewing, please contact Debby Show

~ Owners are welcome to list ~

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
837 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Sep 6, 2025 1:04 PM
Eye icon Views
8331

Property location

Nearby amenities

Park
295 ft
Leisure Park
Playground
335 ft
Leisure Playground
Playground
748 ft
Leisure Playground
Park
758 ft
Leisure Park
Park
853 ft
Leisure Park
Playground
896 ft
Leisure Playground
99 Speedmart
1,060 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Playground
1,490 ft
Leisure Playground
Playground
1,650 ft
Leisure Playground
Playground
1,726 ft
Leisure Playground
Park
1,752 ft
Leisure Park
Restoran Az-Imran Bistro
1,946 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant