Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Bayu Puteri 2, Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia

308,000 MYR
342 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
900
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

For Sale

Zone A - Bayu Puteri 2 @ Nearby Mid Valley

地理优势:
5分钟就到 SouthKey
EDL上高速15分钟就能抵达关卡CIQ,来回新加坡快速方便
FULL LOAN UNIT

Address: Bayu Puteri 2

Type: Apartment (A-04-xx with lift)
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure : Leasehold, Non Bumi
Bedroom: 3 bedroom
Bathroom: 2 bathroom
Built up: 900 sq.ft.
Balcony Facing: West
G&G: Yes
Car park: 1 unit
Furnishing: Partial Furnished

Selling Price: Rm 308k
Bank Value: Rm 350k

Please contact Jayden  at Show for viewing arrangement
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
900 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Jul 12, 2025 12:04 AM
Eye icon Views
6850

Property location

Nearby amenities

Bayu Marina Resort
Jalan Bayu Puteri
958 ft
Transport Parking
Sekolah Kebangsaan Tebrau Bakar Batu
1,368 ft
Education School
Restoran Mamak Corner
1,627 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Parking
1,686 ft
Transport Parking
Pasaraya Songmart
1,765 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Shopping mall
1,860 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
Klinik 1Malaysia
1,880 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Restoran Omar
2,277 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Ah Koong Restaurant
Jalan Sutera
2,336 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Tadika Cahaya Suria
2,369 ft
Education Kindergarten
Habib Restaurant
2,385 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Restaurant
Jalan Sri Stulang 1
2,431 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant