保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Bayu Puteri 2, Johor Bahru, 柔佛, 马来西亚

308,000 MYR
342 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
900
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

For Sale

Zone A - Bayu Puteri 2 @ Nearby Mid Valley

地理优势:
5分钟就到 SouthKey
EDL上高速15分钟就能抵达关卡CIQ,来回新加坡快速方便
FULL LOAN UNIT

Address: Bayu Puteri 2

Type: Apartment (A-04-xx with lift)
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure : Leasehold, Non Bumi
Bedroom: 3 bedroom
Bathroom: 2 bathroom
Built up: 900 sq.ft.
Balcony Facing: West
G&G: Yes
Car park: 1 unit
Furnishing: Partial Furnished

Selling Price: Rm 308k
Bank Value: Rm 350k

Please contact Jayden  at 显示 for viewing arrangement
显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
900 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, Jul 12, 2025 12:04 AM
Eye icon 次观看
6849

房产位置

附近设施

Bayu Marina Resort
Jalan Bayu Puteri
958 英尺
交通 停车场
Sekolah Kebangsaan Tebrau Bakar Batu
1,368 英尺
教育 学校
Restoran Mamak Corner
1,627 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
停车场
1,686 英尺
交通 停车场
Pasaraya Songmart
1,765 英尺
购物 超市
购物中心
1,860 英尺
购物 购物中心
Klinik 1Malaysia
1,880 英尺
医疗 诊所
Restoran Omar
2,277 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Ah Koong Restaurant
Jalan Sutera
2,336 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Tadika Cahaya Suria
2,369 英尺
教育 幼儿园
Habib Restaurant
2,385 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
餐馆
Jalan Sri Stulang 1
2,431 英尺
餐饮 餐馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

358,000 MYR 395 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
906 平方英尺
Rayy Lim
1周前 1360
350,000 MYR 340 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,028 平方英尺
Rumah Promosi
1周前 1229
385,000 MYR 420 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
916 平方英尺
HEW WAI TENG AMBER
2周前 1931
348,000 MYR 348 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,001 平方英尺
Lala Wong
2周前 1924
450,000 MYR 468 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
961 平方英尺
Sheng Long
1个月前 4945
390,000 MYR 430 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
906 平方英尺
Daniel Tan
1个月前 5060

也看看

Jayden Ng
房源 298