Save Share

Condominium for Sale

New

GEO BUKIT RIMAU, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia

518,000 MYR
592 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
875
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

CONDO GEO BUKIT RIMAU SHAH ALAM

3 Rooms 2 Bathrooms
875 sqft
2 car parks

JB at Show
REN 28458

Vivahomes Realty (Kota Damansara) (E(3)1353)

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
875 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
2
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, May 22, 2026 12:07 AM
Eye icon Views
264

Property location