Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Sky Awani Residensi, Batu, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

320,000 MYR
396 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
809
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Sky Awani Residensi, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur

🔥Fully furnished
🔥Renovated
❗️Move-in condition
❗️Comes with kitchen cabinet & furnitures

ASKING PRICE: RM320k (Negotiable)

Unit details:
Condominium
809sqft
3 Room, 2 Bathroom
High floor range
Carpark: 1
Fully furnished
Move-in condition

Facilities:
Swimming pool, Gym, Playground, BBQ area, Surau, Multipurpose hall, Reading room, Lounge,

Amenities:
LRT / MRT / KTM approx. 3 km
Feeder bus available
Nearby Shops, Schools, Restaurants, Petrol Station & Clinics
Hospital Kuala Lumpur & IJN - approx. 6 km
Sentul Market – approx. 2 km
KLCC – approx. 10 km
Easy access to MRR2, DUKE, SUKE & KLK Highway

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
809 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, May 11, 2026 12:01 AM
Eye icon Views
163

Property location

Nearby amenities

Subway
197 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
KK Super Mart
213 ft
Shopping Convenience store
KFC
223 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
7-Eleven
387 ft
Shopping Convenience store
99 Speedmart
413 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Park
525 ft
Leisure Park
Domino's
614 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Playground
623 ft
Leisure Playground
Klinik Anda
692 ft
Healthcare Clinic
de Maju
738 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Pusat Genius Kurnia
896 ft
Education School
McDonald's
1,053 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food