Save Share

House for Sale

PROMIN JAYA, Miri, Sarawak, Malaysia

408,000 MYR
408 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,000
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

DOUBLE STOREY INTERMEDIATE TERRACED HOUSE

PRICE : RM408,000
LOCATION : PROMIN JAYA, MIRI

✅3 BEDROOMS & 2 BATHROOMS
✅LAND AREA 180.80 SQM / 4.47 POINTS

✅1.4 KM TO EVERWIN SUPERMARKET SENADIN
✅3.0 KM TO MYY MALL SHOPPING CENTRE LUTONG
✅3.1 KM TO KNEWTON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
✅3.4 KM TO TUDAN HEALTH CLINIC
✅4.3 KM TO CURTIN UNIVERSITY
✅4.4 KM TO SERVEY SUPERMARKET SENADIN
✅8.3 KM TO PERMY MALL SHOPPING CENTRE PERMY
✅8.5 KM TO KPJ HOSPITAL MIRI

WE PROVIDE FREE ASSISTANCE IN:
☑️BANK / LPPSA APPLICATION
☑️AGREEMENTS ARRANGEMENT
☑️EPF WITHDRAWAL
☑️CHANGE METER OWNERSHIP (LAKU, SESCO & GAS)

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,000 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, May 5, 2026 2:32 AM
Eye icon Views
891

Property location

Nearby amenities

A Ma’s Laksa
Jalan Promin Jaya 1
377 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
BR Mesra Sdn Bhd
Jalan Maigold
482 ft
Shopping Convenience store
My Gym Centre
Jalan Maigold
499 ft
Leisure Fitness centre
PMG Pharmacy
Jalan Maigold
568 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
7-Eleven
Jalan Maigold
574 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Senadin Mamak
Jalan Maigold
594 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
T4 Tea For U
Jalan Maigold
594 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
U-Tea
Jalan Maigold
614 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Playground
623 ft
Leisure Playground
MRC Kids Senadin
Jalan Maigold
640 ft
Education Kindergarten
LCR Hai Nam Chicken Rice
Lorong Desa Senadin 7
643 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Shanghai Kafe
Jalan Maigold
663 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant