Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Cemara, Seri Kembangan, Selangor, Malaysia

245,000 MYR
290 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
846
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

For Sale - Pangsapuri Cemara, Seri Kembangan

Asking Price: RM245,000 Only!

DETAILS:
- Size: 846 sqft
- Level 3 (Lift)
- 1 Parking Lot
- Leasehold | Non Bumi
- 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
- Maintenance Fees: RM160

FACILITIES:
- Playground
- Swimming Pool

IKMAL HAKIM
REN 25152
019.888.6938

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
846 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, Apr 13, 2026 12:09 AM
Eye icon Views
3745

Property location

Nearby amenities

Kingsgate International School
1,480 ft
Education School
Parking
1,608 ft
Transport Parking
Park
1,677 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
1,742 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,827 ft
Transport Parking
TPM carpark
1,857 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,864 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,913 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,975 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,978 ft
Transport Parking
TPM EAST 3 PARKING
1,991 ft
Transport Parking
KK Super Mart
2,149 ft
Shopping Convenience store