Save Share

Flat for Sale

Sri Intan, Masai, Johor, Malaysia

248,000 MYR
292 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
850
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Pangsapuri Sri Intan
Bandar Seri Alam
Masai

Level 2
3 bedroom 2 bathroom
850 sqft
international lot
Freehold
Free 1 parking
Swimming pool
Guard and gated
Asking Prices Rm248 nego
Bank Value Rm255k

Welcome first time buyer
100% Loan can be apply
First time buyer free stamp duty
Can Join Loan
Can Withdraw Epf Acc 2
LPPSA Loan are Welcome

More information Pls Whatsapp/Call Show Freeda
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
850 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Mar 7, 2026 12:23 AM
Eye icon Views
2666

Property location