Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

Bukit Dumbar, Bukit Dumbar, Penang, Malaysia

1,220,000 MYR
389 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
3,136
Size (Sq. Ft.)
5
Beds
5
Baths

Description

Bukit Dumbar villa 3 storey townhouse
24 hrs security guardhouse
freehold
land size 1045sf
build up 3136sf
5 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
5 carparks
Sell RM1.22M nego
view house contact jiayong Show
⿠⿡⿦ ⿤⿨⿧⿣⿦⿦⿤

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
5
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
5
Maximize icon Size
3,136 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
5
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, Dec 26, 2025 12:30 AM
Eye icon Views
5888

Property location

Nearby amenities

Dewan Badminton PBA
269 ft
Leisure Sports centre
Tomyam Udang
269 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Tanah Lapang Jelutong
449 ft
Leisure Park
The Squash Cafe
610 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Parking
669 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
669 ft
Transport Parking
Klinik Sentosa
Lengkok Dumbar
771 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Bhar Dental
804 ft
Healthcare Dentist
Taman Bukit Dumbar
820 ft
Leisure Park
Siam Lóh
915 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Brunch Cafe Malaysia
Jalan Bukit Dumbar
925 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Rasheed Mee Goreng
951 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food