Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Goodyear Court 9, Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia

380,000 MYR
447 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
851
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Goodyear Court 9 Apartment @ USJ 14, Subang Jaya

Middle floor
851sf
Freehold
1 carpark
Partially furnished (Kitchen cabinet, TV Console, 2 aircon, water heater, built in wardrobe)

ELITE

Asking price - RM 380,000 nego

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
851 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, Nov 17, 2025 1:16 AM
Eye icon Views
2764

Property location

Nearby amenities

Bao van
262 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Goodyear Court Park
436 ft
Leisure Park
Basketball Court
466 ft
Leisure Sports centre
Park
594 ft
Leisure Park
EnerZ Indoor Extreme Park
Persiaran Subang Indah
774 ft
Leisure Sports centre
Park
915 ft
Leisure Park
Tadika BrainChild
1,030 ft
Education Kindergarten
HTO de Futsal
1,047 ft
Leisure Sports centre
SJK Islam Pintar SRIP
1,161 ft
Education School
7-Eleven
1,263 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Parking
1,339 ft
Transport Parking
Park
1,352 ft
Leisure Park