Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Jln Bayan 5, Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia

418,000 MYR
543 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
770
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Megah Ria @ Jln Bayan 5 Double Storey Low Cost Landed House For SALE!!

-UNBLOCK View
-14x55 (Extended 3bed 2bath)
-Fully Renovated & Extended Kitchen 😍 & Ada Masterbed & Fully Car Porch Tiles, Awning, and so on…
-Very Convenience Near Shoplot Go CIQ JB Near Near😝
-Facing NORTH
-Freehold & International lot
-Bank Value : TBC
===============
-Asking Rm418k!!
===============

Call /Whatsapp Iskandar
Loan & Lawyer can be arrange by Proper Procedure

FOR INQUIRY & VIEWING APPOINTMENT,
PLEASE CALL: Iskandar
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
770 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sun, Nov 16, 2025 1:26 AM
Eye icon Views
4135

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
367 ft
Transport Parking
Al-ameen eating house
774 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Kota Puteri
Jalan Bayan
1,329 ft
Education School
Bayan Park
1,778 ft
Leisure Park
SMK Kota Puteri
3,015 ft
Education School