Save Share

Flat for Sale

Outdated

Pandan Mewah, Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia

250,000 MYR
333 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
751
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
1
Baths

Description

Flat Pandan Mewah Ampang RM250k

====================
Asking Price RM250,000
====================

Details:
• Size 751 sqft
• 3 bedroom & 1 bathroom
• Leasehold /Non Bumi lot
• Level 1 walk-up (G,1,2,3,4)
• Blok A9
• Balcony
• Next to corner lot
• Medium cost apartment
• Maintenance fee RM45

Nearby Amenities :
• Walking distance to Hospital Ampang
• Giant, Aeon, NSK, Paragon Point, MidPoint
• Banks, restaurants, McD, 99 speedmart,
• Mini market, dobi, petrol pump
• Masjid dan surau
• 5 minutes to LRT station – Pandan Indah & Taman Cempaka
• SMK Pandan Mewah, SRK(C) Onn Pong II
• Only 8km from Kuala Lumpur City Centre

Loan and lawyer will be arranged
Deposit negotiated (100% loan)

====================
Asking Price RM250,000
====================

Please contact for more info and viewing
Zunita Show
IQI Realty
wasap.irealty.my/Zunita

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Maximize icon Size
751 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, Nov 14, 2025 7:37 AM
Eye icon Views
3239

Property location

Nearby amenities

Hospital Ampang
420 ft
Healthcare Hospital
Parking
492 ft
Transport Parking
Park
607 ft
Leisure Park
99 Speedmart
630 ft
Shopping Supermarket
KK Super Mart
735 ft
Shopping Convenience store
UTAR Faculty of Medical and Health Sciences Clinical Training Centre (FMHS CTC)
Jalan Mewah 1
738 ft
Education University
McDonald's
856 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Parking
1,070 ft
Transport Parking
SJK (C) On Pong 2
1,178 ft
Education School
Parking
1,286 ft
Transport Parking
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Pandan Mewah
1,391 ft
Education School
Tabika Kemas Taman Sri Raya