Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

Casa Idaman, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia

1,980,000 MYR
532 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
3,720
Size (Sq. Ft.)
6
Beds
7
Baths

Description

WTS

Casa Idaman Bungalow, Setia Alam, Selangor for sale

=========================
Asking Price: RM1.98Mill Nego
Contact: ika Show
=========================

Property details:

FREEHOLD
Land Size : 45 x 95 (4275sqft)
Built up: 3720 sqft
6 Rooms 6 +1 Baths
Facing South West
Vacant
Bungalow types

FACILITIES:
-24 hours Gated Guarded

AMENITIES:
-SK & SMK Setia Alam
-Setia City Shopping Mall/ Convention Center

-WCE Highway

For more info or viewing session please contact :-
IKA
Show
REN 47887
Wasap.my/ Show

#fazza

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
6
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
7
Maximize icon Size
3,720 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Nov 13, 2025 1:52 PM
Eye icon Views
3485

Property location

Nearby amenities

Taman Warisan
1,801 ft
Leisure Park
Peninsula International School
Jalan Setia Murni U13/51
2,083 ft
Education School
Parking
2,188 ft
Transport Parking
Panas Exptess
2,260 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Santai Setia Alam
2,349 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
Parkson
2,569 ft
Shopping Department store
Parking
2,605 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
2,654 ft
Transport Parking
National Institute of Health
2,923 ft
Healthcare Hospital
Parking
3,038 ft
Transport Parking
Playground
3,084 ft
Leisure Playground
Parking
3,133 ft
Transport Parking