Save Share

Flat for Sale

Outdated

Taman Universiti Indah, Seri Kembangan, Selangor, Malaysia

135,000 MYR
225 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
600
Size (Sq. Ft.)
2
Beds
1
Baths

Description

Taman Universiti Indah Flat, Seri Kembangan
2 Rooms + 1 Bath
Approx 600 Sq. Ft.
Conducive Living Environment.
Convenience to eateries, wet market, stores, hospital & schools

Nearby Amenities:
- Jaya Jusco, Giant, Seri Kembangan Wet Market

Schools:
- Alice Smith Internation School Equine Park
- PUJ 1 SJK(C) Sedang Baru 1
- PUJ 7 SMK
- SMK Desaminium
- SR Tmn Universiti Indah
- SJK (C) Serdang Baru 1 & 2
- SMK Seri Kembangan
- Australian International School
- UPM, UKM, MMU, UniTen, LKWU, KLIU, Segi College, etc.

Accessibility:
- MEX Highway
- LDP
- KLIA
- North-South Expressway
- SILK Hwy
- Lekas Hwy.

Kindly call Mary at Show for an appointment now.

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
2
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Maximize icon Size
600 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Nov 13, 2025 1:29 PM
Eye icon Views
3526

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
774 ft
Transport Parking
Park
1,946 ft
Leisure Park
Playground
2,126 ft
Leisure Playground
Visitors Car Park
2,487 ft
Transport Parking
Chagee
2,684 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
99 Beer Tavern
2,730 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Restoran Fortune Mountain Kopitiam
2,743 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Moo-Ka-Duck
2,769 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Visitors Car Park
2,772 ft
Transport Parking
Cake Hub
2,789 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
4 Noodle House
2,825 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Kuan Kei
2,848 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant