Save Share

Flat for Sale

Outdated

Desa Mentari, Jalan PJS, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia

180,000 MYR
274 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
657
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

FOR SALE

FLAT Desa Mentari
Jalan PJS Petaling Jaya

=====================
Asking Price = RM180,000
=====================

DETAILS
=======
- Property type: Apartment
- Title type :Leasehold (Non Bumi)
- Strata : Ready
- Block : B2
- Floor Range : Level 3
- Bedroom : 3 (Original 3 Beds)
- Bathroom : 2
- Size : 657 sqft
- Maintenance fee : RM50

- Federal Highway

For More Info & Viewing Appointment , Kindly Call or Whatsapp me:

FAHAMEE HASHIM
Show
Show
Real Estate Negotiater (REN 48654)

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
657 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, Nov 12, 2025 1:31 PM
Eye icon Views
3976

Property location

Nearby amenities

99 Speedmart
617 ft
Shopping Supermarket
KK Super Mart
801 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Parking
820 ft
Transport Parking
Park
909 ft
Leisure Park
KTM Parking
932 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,158 ft
Transport Parking
Playground
1,266 ft
Leisure Playground
99 Speedmart
1,316 ft
Shopping Supermarket
7-Eleven
1,329 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Park
1,339 ft
Leisure Park
KK Super Mart
Jalan SS 9/1
1,342 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Hua Xing
Jalan SS 9/2
1,381 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant