Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Apartment Selasih Presint 17, Putrajaya, Putrajaya, Putrajaya, Malaysia

370,000 MYR
299 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,238
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

For sale βœ…
Perumahan Penjawat Awam Malaysia (PPAM) Selasih, Presint 17, Putrajaya

Show

Property detail
==========
Freehold
Blok A, tingkat 4
1238 sqft
3R+2B, 1 stor
1 covered parking
Table top
Maintenance fee RM150
Currently tenanted

Facilities; Dewan Seri Selasih, Surau Imam Abu Hasan As-Asy'ari, Kindergarden, Shops, Laundary, Futsal court, Gated and Guarded area etc

For viewing n more detail Please contact :

Show

Masni Marzuki
REN 49427
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Not Furnished
Maximize icon Size
1,238 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Nov 11, 2025 3:27 AM
Eye icon Views
39889

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
177 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
384 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
384 ft
Transport Parking
SK Putrajaya Presint 17(1)
712 ft
Education School
Selasih Playground Blok A
1,621 ft
Leisure Playground
Selasih Playground
1,719 ft
Leisure Playground
Spectrum International School
Persiaran Timur
1,742 ft
Education School
Parking
1,745 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
2,287 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
2,657 ft
Transport Parking
Presint 18 Playground
2,694 ft
Leisure Park
P18 Playground
2,694 ft
Leisure Playground