Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Jalan Aliff Harmoni 2, Tampoi, Johor, Malaysia

770,000 MYR
467 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,650
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

For Sales

Jalan Aliff Harmoni 2 @ Tampoi

Type:Double storey
Tenure:Free Hold / Non Bumi
Land size:22x75
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
Facing: North East
Furnishing : Partial furnishing
G&G : Yes

Asking Price:Rm770k

Zoey Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
1,650 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Nov 11, 2025 2:02 AM
Eye icon Views
3080

Property location

Nearby amenities

Badai Ikan Bakar
Lebuhraya Pasir Gudang
860 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
kilang bateri
1,145 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Parking
1,932 ft
Transport Parking
Playground
1,952 ft
Leisure Playground
Klinik Kesihatan Kempas
2,090 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Parking
2,159 ft
Transport Parking
KK Super Mart
2,195 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Parking
2,395 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
2,480 ft
Transport Parking
Klinik Permai
Jalan Persiaran Tanjung
2,598 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Parking
2,651 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
2,874 ft
Transport Parking