Save Share

Flat for Sale

Outdated

Jalan Tengah, Bayan Baru, Penang, Malaysia

270,000 MYR
348 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
775
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
1
Baths

Description

Jalan Tengah flat bayan baru
Future LRT Station
775sf
leasehold
3 bedrooms
1 bathrooms
free parking
sell RM270k
view house contact jiayong Show
⿠⿡⿦ ⿤⿨⿧⿣⿦⿦⿤

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Maximize icon Size
775 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Nov 11, 2025 1:34 AM
Eye icon Views
3095

Property location

Nearby amenities

Makbul
276 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Nasi Kandar Ayam Bawang
374 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Jaya Restaurant
397 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Taman Kejiranan Jln Tengah
400 ft
Leisure Park
Nasi Kandar Pelita
463 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Kassim Mustapha
512 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Park
607 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
696 ft
Transport Parking
McDonald's
Jalan Tengah
810 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Parking
840 ft
Transport Parking
Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Permai
1,050 ft
Education School
SK Seri Permai
1,089 ft
Education School