Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Indah Court, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia

530,000 MYR
526 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,008
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

*** Indah Court Likas For Sales***

■1008sf (Corner Lot) & 981sf ( Intermediate )
■ Ground Floor
■ Non Bumi Lot
■ Suitable for investment ( Ready Tenant )
■ Suitable for own stay ( can do combining units )
■ Convenience to School, Mall, kk area
■ SP: Corner Lot ( 530k ), intermediate ( 500k ) - Price Nego
■ Free arrangement of loan application
■ Serious Buyer only

Interested pls contact Show ( Jayne) for viewing.Tq

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,008 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, Nov 10, 2025 1:18 PM
Eye icon Views
7983

Property location

Nearby amenities

SM ShanToa
499 ft
Education School
SRJK St James
512 ft
Education School
Tadika chung Hwa likas
558 ft
Education School
SRJK (C) Lok Yuk
1,056 ft
Education School
SMK Perempuan Likas
1,063 ft
Education School
SMK Likas
1,093 ft
Education School
SM Teknik Likas
1,325 ft
Education School
S.M.K Lok Yuk
1,509 ft
Education School
SJK (C) Chung Hwa Likas
1,529 ft
Education School
Fast food
1,539 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Kompleks Sukan Likas
1,627 ft
Transport Parking
SRK Lok Yuk
1,736 ft
Education School