Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Outdated

Jalan Loh Poh Heng, Tanjung Bungah, Penang, Malaysia

320,000 MYR
364 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
880
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

It's located at Jalan Loh Poh Heng, Tanjung Bungah.
Well-maintained apartment near TARUMT.
Built-up area: 880sft - 3 beds 2 baths
It's in original condition.
Comes with one carpark.
Please contact Queenie Show for further details or viewings.

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
880 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, Nov 7, 2025 1:03 PM
Eye icon Views
3674

Property location

Nearby amenities

Starbucks
85 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Burger King
Jalan Loh Poh Heng
207 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Parking
240 ft
Transport Parking
Park
400 ft
Leisure Park
Prince of Wales Island International Primary School
400 ft
Education School
Taman Kejiranan Lorong Sungai Kelian 8
699 ft
Leisure Park
L's workplace
Lorong Sungai Kelian 3
771 ft
Healthcare Doctors
YiKeShu
830 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Taman Poket Lorong Sungai Kelian 2
991 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
1,227 ft
Transport Parking
Fast food
Jalan Tanjung Bungah
1,243 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Pasar & Kompleks Makan Tanjung Bungah
1,306 ft
Shopping Shopping mall