Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Outdated

Bukit Pandan 1 Kondominium, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

338,000 MYR
314 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,075
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Renovated Unit For Sale๏ผ

Location : ๐๐ฎ๐ค๐ข๐ญ ๐๐š๐ง๐๐š๐ง ๐Ÿ ๐Š๐จ๐ง๐๐จ๐ฆ๐ข๐ง๐ข๐ฎ๐ฆ, ๐๐š๐ง๐๐š๐ง ๐๐ž๐ซ๐๐š๐ง๐š, ๐Š๐ฎ๐š๐ฅ๐š ๐‹๐ฎ๐ฆ๐ฉ๐ฎ๐ซ

Unit Details : -
- Build-up : 1,076 sq ft
- 3 Bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- 1 covered car park
- Unit come with : 3 airconds, fans, Kitchen Table Top
- High Floor Unit
*High floor unit

********************************
Selling Price : RM338K
********************************

๐‚๐š๐ฅ๐ฅ/๐–๐ก๐š๐ญ๐ฌ๐€๐ฉ๐ฉ ๐Ÿ๐จ๐ซ ๐ฆ๐จ๐ซ๐ž ๐ข๐ง๐Ÿ๐จ ๐จ๐ซ ๐ฌ๐œ๐ก๐ž๐๐ฎ๐ฅ๐ž ๐ฏ๐ข๐ž๐ฐ๐ข๐ง๐  :
๐€๐ฆ๐ž๐ฅ๐ข๐š (ๆ˜Ž็บญ๏ผ‰ ๐ฅ ๐‘๐„๐ ๐Ÿ“๐Ÿ–๐Ÿ•๐Ÿ’๐Ÿ—
๐ŸŽ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ•-๐Ÿ—๐Ÿ—๐Ÿ’๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ๐Ÿ’๐Ÿ‘

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,075 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, Nov 7, 2025 1:01 PM
Eye icon Views
3326

Property location

Nearby amenities

99 Speedmart
925 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Parking
1,194 ft
Transport Parking
Blue Zone Cafe
1,211 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Hilltop Seafood Kitchen
1,778 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Sekolah Kebangsaan Pandan Perdana
1,831 ft
Education School
99 Speedmart
1,867 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Parking
2,123 ft
Transport Parking
7-Eleven
2,238 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Kompleks Seri Bintang
2,336 ft
Education School
YPC International College
2,526 ft
Education College
The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf
2,589 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
McDonald's
2,631 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food