Save Share

Flat for Sale

Outdated

Gugusan Kantan, Kota Damansara, Selangor, Malaysia

120,000 MYR
199 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
602
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

FOR SALE / WTS

🏢 Gugusan Kantan, Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya

🔥 Cheapest Unit in Area
🔥 Strata & Perfection Settled
✅ Vacant Unit | Walk-Up Apartment
✅ Low Maintenance Fee RM40 Only!

=================
💰 Asking Price: RM120,000 (Nego)
=================

PROPERTY DETAILS:
- Tenure: Leasehold (Bumi Lot)
Type: Flat (Walk-Up)
Level: 4th Floor (No Lift)
- Built-Up: 602sqft
- 3 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom
- Bare Unit (As Is Basic Condition)
- Strata Title & Perfection of Transfer Completed
- Open Parking Available
- Currently Vacant
- Maintenance Fee: RM40/month

- NKVE, DASH & LDP Highway
- 5 min to MRT Kota Damansara

For enquiries and viewing appointments, please contact us:

Absyarie Syafiq (AbsSya)
Show
0️⃣1️⃣2️⃣3️⃣9️⃣1️⃣3️⃣6️⃣4️⃣9️⃣
Show

or

Irdina Insyirah (Dina)
Show
0️⃣1️⃣7️⃣2️⃣0️⃣2️⃣5️⃣4️⃣3️⃣3️⃣
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Not Furnished
Maximize icon Size
602 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Nov 6, 2025 1:04 AM
Eye icon Views
4784

Property location

Nearby amenities

Park
344 ft
Leisure Park
Sekolah Kebangsaan Seksyen 7
577 ft
Education School
Sekolah Rendah Agama Kota Damansara
Jalan Nuri 7/3
594 ft
Education School
FDK
719 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Parking
1,427 ft
Transport Parking
Kota Damansara Car Boot Sale
1,437 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
Pasar Raya Borong & Runcit SURIA
Jalan TSB 10
1,440 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Playground
1,473 ft
Leisure Playground
Klinik Pergigian Medissa
1,493 ft
Healthcare Dentist
99 Speedmart
1,644 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Pasaraya Suria
1,709 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Restoran Big Family
1,719 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant