Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Jalan Seri Impian, Bandar Seri Impian, Kluang, Johor, Malaysia

250,000 MYR
152 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,650
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

FOR SALE: Bandar Seri Impian, Kluang Single Storey Terrace [OPEN FACING]
.
⁃ Jalan Seri Impian, Bandar Seri Impian, Kluang
⁃ Single Storey Terrace House
⁃ Intermediate
⁃ 1,650 sqft (22’x 75’)
⁃ 3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms
⁃ Freehold / Non Bumi Lot
- Open Facing
.
AMENITIES & ACCESSIBILITIES
=======================
Nearby facilities less than 10minutes away Kluang Railway Coffee, Shops, 7eleven, Restaurants, Petron, Shell, KFC, Pizza Hut, Pasaraya Ten Ten & etc.
5min to SK Taman Sri Lambak
5min to SMK Jalan Kota Tinggi
5min to Hospital Kluang
5min to MRSM Sembrong
15min to Bandar Kluang
15min to KPJ Specialist Hospital Kluang
25min to PLUS Hiway Simpang Renggam
25min to PLUS Hiway Ayer Hitam
=====================
Asking Price : RM 250,000
=====================
.
Berminat hartanah ini boleh wassap/hubungi:
.
DRKHAIROOL | REN 61084
ESP Properties Sdn Bhd
Call/Whatsapp: Show
.
.
𝙎𝙀𝙈𝘼𝙆 𝙃𝘼𝙍𝙂𝘼 𝙋𝘼𝙎𝘼𝙍𝘼𝙉 𝙍𝙐𝙈𝘼𝙃 𝙋𝙀𝙍𝘾𝙐𝙈𝘼 Klik 𝙇𝙄𝙉𝙆 𝘿𝙄𝘽𝘼𝙒𝘼𝙃
Show
Show
.
Jika Anda Mempunyai Rumah, Kedai & Tanah Yang Hendak Di Jual Atau Di Sewakan, Kami mempunyai Pembeli & Penyewa Yang Sedia Ada. Sila Hubungi Kami Terima Kasih.

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,650 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Nov 4, 2025 1:09 AM
Eye icon Views
6679

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
1,998 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
2,126 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
2,129 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
2,283 ft
Transport Parking
Hospital Enche' Besar Hajjah Khalsom
2,316 ft
Healthcare Hospital
Parking
2,726 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
2,772 ft
Transport Parking
SMK Jalan Kota Tinggi
Jalan Kota Tinggi-Kluang
2,782 ft
Education School