Save
Share
House for Sale
OutdatedJalan Bayan 29, Masai, Johor, Malaysia
Description
(END LOT)
TAMAN MEGAH RIA, MASAI
DOUBLE STOREY LOW COST
========================
ππππππππ πππππππ:
==================
- Jalan Bayan 29, Taman Megah Ria, Masai
- ENDLOT unit
- Double Storey Low Cost
- Size : 732 sqft
- 2 Bedrooms / 1 Bathroom
- Freehold / Bumi Lot
- Renovated: Carpoach extend, kitchen extend, first floor full mosaic
πππππππππ & πππππππππππππ:
===========================
- 0.4km to SK Seri Kota Puteri
- 0.7km to SMK Seri Kota Puteri
- 2km to Mydin Mall Tmn Rinting
- 2.8km to Lotus Seri Alam
- 3km to Regency Specialist Hospital
- 13km to Hospital Sultan Ismail (HSI)
==============================
ππ¦πππ‘π π£π₯πππ : RM 289,000 (Nego)
==============================
Interested please contact:
Call or Whatsapp
Zulhalmy
Show
REN 80012
==================
- Jalan Bayan 29, Taman Megah Ria, Masai
- ENDLOT unit
- Double Storey Low Cost
- Size : 732 sqft
- 2 Bedrooms / 1 Bathroom
- Freehold / Bumi Lot
πππππππππ & πππππππππππππ:
===========================
- 0.4km to SK Seri Kota Puteri
- 0.7km to SMK Seri Kota Puteri
- 2km to Mydin Mall Tmn Rinting
- 2.8km to Lotus Seri Alam
- 3km to Regency Specialist Hospital
- 13km to Hospital Sultan Ismail (HSI)
==============================
ππ¦πππ‘π π£π₯πππ : RM 289,000 (Nego)
==============================
Interested please contact:
Call or Whatsapp
Zulhalmy
Show
REN 80012
REAL ESTATE NEGOTIATOR /
PERUNDING HARTANAH BERDAFTAR
ESP PROPERTIES / ELITE GROUP /
Details
2
1
732 Sq. Ft.
Freehold
Tue, Nov 4, 2025 1:07 AM
3187
Property location
Nearby amenities
Gedung Ten Ten Masai
161
ft
Shopping
Supermarket
Indah Shopping Center
223
ft
Shopping
Supermarket
Gerai Makan Petron
443
ft
Food & Drinks
Restaurant
Klinik Pergigian Masai
719
ft
Healthcare
Clinic
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Tamil) Masai
869
ft
Education
School
Restoran keng seng
1,142
ft
Food & Drinks
Restaurant
School
1,289
ft
Education
School
Parking
1,680
ft
Transport
Parking
Klinik Kesihatan Masai
1,693
ft
Healthcare
Clinic
Parking
1,781
ft
Transport
Parking
Parking
2,201
ft
Transport
Parking
Parking
2,221
ft
Transport
Parking
Mortgage calculator
Similar properties
289,000
MYR
395 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
732
Sq. Ft.
Mohd Aqil
5 months ago
2254
330,000
MYR
451 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
731
Sq. Ft.
FIZA abdullah
6 months ago
3405
340,000
MYR
442 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
770
Sq. Ft.
Lim Hong Yian
7 months ago
3615
299,000
MYR
408 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
732
Sq. Ft.
Hakim Abdullah
7 months ago
5251
309,000
MYR
422 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
732
Sq. Ft.
AZIM HAZIQ
9 months ago
6586
Safety tips
Remember, your safety is a top priority. Take necessary precautions and conduct due diligence before making any commitments. Find out more.See also
Zulhalmy
Listings
44