Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Outdated

Menara Duta 2, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

520,000 MYR
349 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,490
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
3
Baths

Description

Menara Duta 2 Fully Furnished Dutamas Solaris Kuala Lumpur for Sale !

Detail :-

- Build Up 1,490 sqft
- 2 Bedroom ( Master Bedroom converted 2 bedroom)
- 3 Bathroom
- Fully Furnished
- Renovated
- Balcony
- Vinyl Floor
- Air Cond
- Water Heater
- Freehold
- 1 Car Park

- Sauna
- 24-hour security
- Gated & Guarded

Menara Duta 2 is a stone’s throw away from popular neighbourhoods such as Desa Sri Hartamas, Mont Kiara, Damansara Heights and Bangsar – making available a wide variety of amenities. There are bars, cafes, restaurants, retail outlets, banks and clinics in the vicinity of Menara Duta 2 and the neighbouring townships. Plaza Damas, Solaris Mont Kiara and One Mont Kiara are popular shopping outlets located in nearby Desa Sri Hartamas and Mont Kiara. Directly behind the apartment is Sekolah Kebangsaan Segambut Makmur. Menara Duta 2 is flanked by other elegant condominium developments such as Menara Duta I, Duta Ria and Prima Duta.

=====================
Selling Price RM 520,000
====================

If you interested kindly contact :-

Amie Famie
REN27086
Real Estate Expert
Sado Hartanah
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
1,490 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, Nov 3, 2025 1:01 PM
Eye icon Views
3201

Property location

Nearby amenities

SK Segambut Makmur
554 ft
Education School