Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Taman Pinggiran Putra, Seri Kembangan, Selangor, Malaysia

250,000 MYR
340 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
735
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Rumah ground floor pangsapuri untuk dijual di Putra Impian, Seri Kembangan
Condition rumah Masih elok
Harga pun not bad...

Pangsapuri Putra Impian, Seri Kembangan

Property Details:
- Location: Taman Pinggiran Putra, Seri Kembangan
- Type: Pangsapuri
- Leasehold (Non Bumi lot) | Strata title
- Built up: 735 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathroom
- Open Carpark
- Level: Ground floor
- Maintenance fee: RM 75
- Partially furnished: Table top

Asking Price : RM250K (NEGO)

For more information please contact:

Ariff Rahmat I REN 65307
Show

IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
735 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, Nov 3, 2025 1:03 AM
Eye icon Views
5593

Property location

Nearby amenities

Santai
Jalan PP 25
7 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf
Persiaran Pinggiran Putra
591 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Ahmed Albab Restaurant
689 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Playground
728 ft
Leisure Playground
Pizza Hut
Jalan LP 1a/2
764 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Restorant Maulana Daun Pisang
Jalan PP 25
768 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Zeva Cafeteria
Zeva Road 1
794 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Klinik Fadzliyana
Jalan LP 1a/2
801 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Kedai Ayamas - Taman Lestari Perdana
Jalan LP 1a/2
840 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Parking
866 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
883 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
974 ft
Transport Parking