Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

Batu 4 Binjai, Kemaman, Terengganu, Malaysia

460,000 MYR
259 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,777
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

Rumah Banglo Batu 4 Binjai, Kemaman

Maklumat:
Freehold
Open Title
Keluasan Binaan: 1777kps
Keluasan Tanah: 6135kps/ 570mps
Ruang Tamu
Ruang Makan/ Table top
4 Bilik Tidur / 3 Bilik Air

Kemudahan:
5 min to Teknik Vokasional Binjai
6 min to Masjid Jamek Binjai
6 min to SK Binjai
6 min to Petronas Binjai
9 min to SMK Binjai
15 min to LPT 2
16 min to Bandar Kemaman

Harga : RM460,000
Booking: RM1,000

CALL/WHATSAPP
Najmi Che Seman (REN 59388)
Show
Show

LANDSWORTH PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. (E(1)1959)

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Maximize icon Size
1,777 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sun, Nov 2, 2025 1:08 PM
Eye icon Views
4720

Property location

Nearby amenities

Keladi Western Hut
528 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Playground
1,411 ft
Leisure Playground
Sekolah Kebangsaan Pusat
2,808 ft
Education School
Seri Seroja Tom Yam
2,913 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant