Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

PANGSAPURI RIMAU INDAH, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia

140,000 MYR
215 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
650
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

PANGSAPURI RIMAU INDAH, Bukit Kemuning @ Sek 32, Shah Alam

DETAILS:
===========
- Low Cost
- Freehold, Bumi
- Size : 650 sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathroom: 1

============================
ASKING PRICE: RM 140,000 (NEGO)
============================

For viewing and appointment, please contact:

⭐Aizuddin Ali (REN74821)
☎️ Show
🏡Maxxan Realty
.
For Others Propertys , please acess my website
.
=========== Show ==========
.
*Photo are the actual unit
.
*PROPERTY WANTED*
Dear Owner, if you have any property which you would like to RENT/SELL:
Please contact me for free consultation.

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
650 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Oct 28, 2025 1:04 PM
Eye icon Views
7539

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
1,319 ft
Transport Parking
Playground
1,404 ft
Leisure Playground
Park
1,427 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
1,585 ft
Transport Parking
Klinik Alam Medic
1,647 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Uncle Jang Korean Restaurant
1,811 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Mr. Roti Canai
1,936 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Shah Alam Buddhist Society Car Park
2,011 ft
Transport Parking
KLOG
Jalan Sungai Burung Y32/Y
2,028 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Parking
2,041 ft
Transport Parking
Restoran Kar Hiong
2,070 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Parking
2,149 ft
Transport Parking