Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Blok 17, Jalan Cheras, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

250,000 MYR
317 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
789
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
1
Baths

Description

Pangsapuri Indah Mas, Jalan Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

FOR SALE!!!
💰RM 250,000💰
💰RM 250,000💰

Details:-
-------------
- Leasehold (until 2074)
- Bumi Lot
- 789 sqft
- 3 bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- Level 2
- Blok 17
- Gated and guarded
- owner occupied
- Renovated : Table top , new flooring tile, repainted

------------------
- MRR2
- SUKE

✅Menyediakan Service Valuatioan, Legal & Loan Consultant & Govt Loan (LPPSA)
✅Booking Hanya 3.24%(Refundable jika Loan Reject)
✅6.76% boleh guna kwsp acc 2 (pilihan)
✅Bank Loan & Lawyer Diuruskan

Telegram Channel:
Show

Show
Shah
REN 30563
FIRDAUS & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE AGENCY SB

Show
Azie
REN 30167
FIRDAUS & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE AGENCY SB

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Maximize icon Size
789 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Oct 28, 2025 1:03 PM
Eye icon Views
5075

Property location

Nearby amenities

Tadika Pui Tuck
148 ft
Education Kindergarten
Sekolah Kebangsaan Pendidikan Khas Jalan Peel
509 ft
Education School
Sekolah Kebangsaan Jalan Peel
732 ft
Education School
Yi Sheng Huat Seafood Restaurant
751 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Sekolah Kebangsaan Convent Jalan Peel
Jalan Peel
791 ft
Education School
99 Speedmart
830 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Xiao La Mei F&B Sdn. Bhd.
1,060 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Convent Jalan Peel
1,066 ft
Education School
Parking
1,086 ft
Transport Parking
The KL Clinic
1,138 ft
Healthcare Clinic
7-Eleven
1,145 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Restoran Heun Kee Claypot Chicken Rice