Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

Jalan Anggerik Eria, Kota Kemuning, Selangor, Malaysia

2,540,000 MYR
254 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
10,000
Size (Sq. Ft.)
6
Beds
6
Baths

Description

FOR SALE
Hillside Manors, Kota Kemuning
Jalan Anggerik Eria

2sty bungalow

Land area: 10000sf
Built up: 6300sf
Bedroom: 6 Bedroom
Bathroom: 6 Bathroom
Tenure: Freehold
RENOVATED
asking price RM2.54m

Nearby Amenities:
1. Banks
2. Schools
3. Aeon Big, Hero Market
4. Columbia Hospital
5. Police Station
6. Petrol station
7. KPGCC

Bed icon Bedrooms
6
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
6
Maximize icon Size
10,000 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, Oct 27, 2025 1:13 PM
Eye icon Views
4865

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
295 ft
Transport Parking
SJK (C) Chung Hua Klang 巴生中华华文小学
Persiaran Anggerik Eria
797 ft
Education School
Parking
902 ft
Transport Parking
Pusat Jagaan Waldorf Kelip Kelip
1,427 ft
Education Kindergarten
Restoran Sik Wai Tin 食为天
1,588 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Restoran KK Spicy Corner
1,654 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
7-Eleven
1,791 ft
Shopping Convenience store
SRI Al-Thaqafah
Jalan Anggerik Tania 31/AX
1,906 ft
Education School
Playground
2,067 ft
Leisure Playground
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Kota Kemuning
2,073 ft
Education School
Mesra
2,415 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Sekolah Kebangsaan Bukit Kemuning 2
2,425 ft
Education School