Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Jalan Geharu, Masai, Johor, Malaysia

378,000 MYR
491 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
770
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Double Storey Low Cost House For Sale
Jalan Geharu, Taman Rinting, Masai

-Freehold
-Non Bumi Lot
-3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom
-14x55sqft
-Unblock View

Renovation
-Fully Renovated with Car Porch Tiles, Plaster Ceiling with Downlight, T5 Lighting, Kitchen Fully Extended, KItchen Cabinet, KItchen Table Top, Toilet Fully Tiles, Downstay Fully Tiles, Up Fully SPC Flooring

Selling Price : Rm 378k

Pls Contact Jasper Show
Or wasap Thanks

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
770 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Oct 25, 2025 1:06 AM
Eye icon Views
7601

Property location

Nearby amenities

Park
1,145 ft
Leisure Park
Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Rinting 1
1,411 ft
Education School
Parking
2,021 ft
Transport Parking
Klinik Pergigian Masai
2,070 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Tamil) Masai
2,306 ft
Education School
Gedung Ten Ten Masai
2,720 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Indah Shopping Center
2,818 ft
Shopping Supermarket
SMK Dato Penggawa Timur
Jalan Masai Lama
2,858 ft
Education School
Gerai Makan Petron
3,005 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
School
3,123 ft
Education School