Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

jln SRI 6/3, Seri Kembangan, Selangor, Malaysia

308,000 MYR
329 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
935
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Mutiara serdang apartment in jln SRI 6/3 seri kembangan for sale 308k(nego),build up size 935 s f,3 room and 2 bath room,tenanted,easy access to majority high way,walking distance to M R T station,center of tmn serdang raya areas,below of market and bank value prices,first come first serve,pls contact steven chin Show for viewing immediately,thanks a lot.πŸ™πŸ½πŸ™πŸ½πŸ™πŸ½πŸ™πŸ½πŸ™πŸ½

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
935 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sun, Oct 19, 2025 1:02 PM
Eye icon Views
6751

Property location

Nearby amenities

PKS
312 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sri Indah
315 ft
Education School
Sekolah Kebangsaan Sri Serdang
551 ft
Education School
Playground
577 ft
Leisure Playground
Park
640 ft
Leisure Park
Park
656 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,086 ft
Leisure Park
HeroMart
Jalan 18/32
1,309 ft
Shopping Supermarket
99 Speedmart
1,453 ft
Shopping Supermarket
FamilyMart
1,470 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Texas Chicken
1,503 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Tealive
1,565 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe